前端編輯

管理員身份可於登入後,進行網站的前端管理。

KMU_MIRS x IOH

IOHKMUBanner

  • English Oral Presentation Awards
     
     
    • 第一名:林皇辰 (Huang-Chen Lin) - 高雄醫學大學 (Kaohsiung Medical University)
    • 第二名:劉晏霖 (Yan-Lin Liu) - 國立清華大學 (National Tsing-Hua University)
    • 第三名:許士彥 (Shih-Yen Hsu) - 義守大學 (I-Shou University)
    • 佳   作:王祺元 (Chyi-Yung Wang) - 國軍左營醫院 (Zuoying Armed Forces General Hospital)
    • 佳   作:呂姿瑩 (Tzu-Ying Lu) - 高雄醫學大學 (Kaohsiung Medical University)
       
  • Chinese Oral Presentation Awards (Group A)
    • 第一名:謬孝謙 (Hsiao-Chien Miao) - 高雄醫學大學 (Kaohsiung Medical University)
    • 第二名:張智凱 (C.-K. Chang) - 中國醫藥大學 (China Medical University)
    • 第三名:陳弘一 (Hong-Yi Chen) - 慈濟技術學院 (Tzu-Chi College of Technology)
    • 佳    作:吳竹峰 (Jhu-Fong Wu) - 中國醫藥大學 (China Medical University)
    • 佳    作:林士軒 (S.-H. Lin) - 中國醫藥大學 (China Medical University)
       
  • Chinese Oral Presentation Awards (Group B)
    • 第一名:朱雅安 (Ya-An Chu) - 中國醫藥大學 (China Medical University)
    • 第二名:何奕儒 (Yi-Ju Ho) - 中山醫學大學 (Chung Shan Medical University)
    • 第三名:蘇恬鈺 (Tian-Yu Su) - 中山醫學大學 (Chung Shan Medical University)
    • 佳    作:陳道明 (Dao-Ming Chen) - 中台科技大學 (Central Taiwan University of Science and Technology)
    • 佳    作:劉又甄 (You-Zhen Liu) - 中山醫學大學 (Chung Shan Medical University)
       
  • Chinese Oral Presentation Awards (Group C)
    • 第一名:莊佩娟 (Pei-Jiun Juang) - 中國醫藥大學 (China Medical University)
    • 第二名:鄭捷尹 (Chieh-Yin Cheng) - 長庚大學 (Chang Gung University)
    • 第三名:賴柏倫 (Bo-Lun Lai) - 慈濟技術學院 (Tzu-Chi College of Technology)
    • 佳    作:姚依莎 (Yi-Hsia Yao) - 中山醫學大學 (Chung Shan Medical University)
    • 佳    作:邱琇鈴 (Siou-Ling Ciou) - 中國醫藥大學 (China Medical University)
        
  • Poster Presentation Awards I
    • 第一名:柯佳恩 (Chia-En Ko) - 國立陽明大學 (National Yang-Ming University)
    • 第二名:高怡慈 (Yi-Tzu Kao) - 國立陽明大學 (National Yang-Ming University)
    • 第三名:張世君 (Shih-Chun Chang) - 義守大學 (I-Shou University)
    • 佳    作:張瓊勻 (Chiun-Yun Chang) - 義守大學 (I-Shou University)
    • 佳    作:王偉庭 (Wei-Ting Wang) - 新樓醫院 (Sin-Lau Hospital)
    • 佳    作:李道正 (Tao-Cheng Li) - 竹山秀傳醫院 (Chu Shang Show Chwan Hospital)
       
  • Poster Presentation Awards II
    • 第一名:陳盈伶 (Ying-Ling Chen) - 國立陽明大學 (National Yang-Ming University)
    • 第二名:李憶妤 (Yi-Yu Lee) - 中台科技大學 (Central Taiwan University of Science and Technology)
    • 第三名:余瑞煌 (Ruei-Huang Yu) - 國立成功大學 (National Cheng Kung University)
    • 佳    作:陳宜伶 (Yi-Ling Chen) - 高雄醫學大學附設中和醫院 (Kaohsiung Medical University Chung Ho Memorial Hospital)
    • 佳    作:張國平 (Kwo-Ping Chang) - 慈濟技術學院 (Tzu Chi College of Technology)
    • 佳    作:吳家煒 (Chia-Wei Wu) - 國軍高雄總醫院 (Kaohsiung Armed Forces General Hospital)
Go to top